Login or register  
TV

Len Barry

Mostly Credited As: Len Barry
Sometimes Credited As: The Dovells

Birth Name: Leonard Borisoff
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Len Barry



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hullabaloo (1965) 
  Show #23 Host: Paul Anka 02x05: (Oct/18/1965) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Len Barry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..