Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daren Kagasoff


Mostly Credited As: Daren Kagasoff
Birth Name: Daren Maxwell Kagasoff
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Encino, California

Daren Kagasoff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Paradise Pictures (2016)As: Wyatt Osborne
Delirium (2014)As: Alex
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)As: Ricky Underwood
Episode Cast Credits 

Red Band Society (2014) 
  We'll Always Have Paris 01x12: (Feb/07/2015) As Hunter 
  The Guilted Age 01x11: (Jan/31/2015) As Hunter 
  What I Did For Love 01x10: (Dec/03/2014) As Hunter 
  How Did We Get Here? 01x09: (Nov/26/2014) As Hunter 

Stalker (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/01/2014) As Eric Bates 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself (Presenter) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Himself (Presenter) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daren Kagasoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person