Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

India Eisley


Mostly Credited As: India Eisley
Birth Name: India Joy Eisley
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

India Eisley




TV Appearances

Nanny Cam (2014)As: Heather
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)As: Ashley Juergens
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter of musician David Glen Eisley and actress Olivia Hussey.

India Eisley Quotes

No quotes added for this person