Login or register  
TV

Joe Zee

Mostly Credited As: Joe Zee
Birth Name: Joseph Zee
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Joe Zee



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The F.A.B (2015)As: Himself
TVGN Live with ET (2014)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Revealing (2013)As: Himself (Host)
All on the Line (2011)As: Himself
The City (2008) (2008)As: Himself
Stylista (2008)As: Judge
Episode Cast Credits 

etalk (2002) 
  Joe Zee, the cast of 'Reign' 13x33: (Oct/15/2014) As Himself 

The Marilyn Denis Show (2011) 
  A Joe Zee styled Mother and daughter makeover 05x25: (Oct/10/2014) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 212 39x212: (Aug/26/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Dress for Success 03x11: (Jan/08/2009) As Himself 
  Jump 02x18: (May/22/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Zee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..