Login or register  
TV

Jill Dobson

Mostly Credited As: Jill Dobson
Sometimes Credited As: Miss Michigan 2000
Miss USA 2000

Birth Name: Jill Susan Dobson
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Quincy, Michigan

Jill Dobson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007)As: Herself (Fox Entertainment Correspondent)
The Lineup (2005) (2005)As: Herself
The Fabulous Life of... (2003)As: Herself (2006 - 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

VH1 All Access (2003) 
  Britney's Most Shocking Year Ever 05x11: (Sep/10/2007) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  Celebrity Apologies 05x10: (Aug/21/2007) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  Celeb Showdown 3 04x22: (Dec/11/2006) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jill Dobson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..