Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nino Frassica


Mostly Credited As: Nino Frassica
Birth Name: Antonino Frassica
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Galati Marina, Messina, Sicily

Nino Frassica




TV Appearances

Stiamo lavorando per noi (2007)As: Various Characters
Don Matteo (2000)As: Maresciallo Cecchini
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nino Frassica Quotes

No quotes added for this person