Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Martie Maguire


Mostly Credited As: Martie Maguire
Sometimes Credited As: Martie Seidel
Court Yard Hounds

Birth Name: Martha Elenor Erwin
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: York, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Martie Maguire




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Cate Blanchett, Michael B. Jordan, Court Yard Hounds 21x137: (Jul/25/2013) As Herself (as Court Yard Hounds), [Musical Guests]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Ryan Phillippe, Miranda Kerr, Court Yard Hounds 07x160: (May/12/2010) As Herself (as Court Yard Hounds), [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Beth Ostrosky Stern, Court Yard Hounds 17x137: (May/06/2010) As Herself (as Court Yard Hounds), [Musical Guests]

King of the Hill (1997) 
  A Beer Can Named Desire 04x06: (Nov/14/1999) Voiced  Lily, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martie Maguire Quotes

No quotes added for this person