Login or register  
TV

Nely Galan


Mostly Credited As: Nely Galan
Birth Name: Arnely Alvarez
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Santa Clara

Nely Galan




TV Appearances

The Apprentice (US) (2004)As: Herself (S07; fired in week 6)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nely Galan Quotes

No quotes added for this person