Login or register  
TV

Robert Kerman

Mostly Credited As: Robert Kerman
Birth Name: Robert Charles Kerman
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Robert Kerman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dave's Old Porn (2011) 
  Amy Schumer & Robert Kerman 02x03: (Nov/22/2012) As Himself 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  The City is Burning 07x02: (Sep/28/1987) As Richie 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Blow-Up 02x12: (Jan/04/1986) As P.I.O. 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Quint Is Out 05x09: (Dec/05/1985) As Cooter 
  Mummy Talks 04x20: (Feb/21/1985) As Guard 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Seoul on Ice 06x03: (Oct/17/1985) As Attorney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Kerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...