Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chuck Henry


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Henry
Birth Name: Charles Mathers Henry
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Chuck Henry




TV Appearances

Now You See It (US) (1974)As: Host (1989)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Henry Quotes

No quotes added for this person