Login or register  
TV

Scout Masterson


Mostly Credited As: Scout Masterson
Birth Name: Michael Masterson
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: DuBois, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Tori & Dean: Home Sweet Hollywood (2007)As: Himself (2007 - present)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Andromeda Strain (2008)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scout Masterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person