TV

Allison Tolman


Mostly Credited As: Allison Tolman
Birth Name: Allison Cara Tolman
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sugarland, Texas
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Allison Tolman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Downward Dog (2017)As: Nan
Fargo (2014)As: Deputy Molly Solverson (Season 01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Viola Davis, Allison Tolman, The Scottos 02x147: (Nov/17/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Michael Fassbender, Allison Tolman, Joshua Ferris 01x84: (Aug/07/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Emmy Awards (1949) 
  The 66th Annual Emmy Awards 66x01: (Aug/25/2014) As Herself 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Moshe Kasher | Matt Jones | Heather Anne Campbell 02x69: (May/21/2014) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Moshe Kasher | Matt Jones | Heather Anne Campbell 02x69: (May/21/2014) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Allison Tolman, the Preatures, I Am the Avalanche 13x59: (May/14/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Allison Tolman, the Preatures, I Am the Avalanche 13x59: (May/14/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allison Tolman Quotes

No quotes added for this person