Login or register  
TV

Elin Sogn

Mostly Credited As: Elin Sogn
Birth Name: Elin Siobhan Sogn
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Belfast

Elin Sogn



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hotel cæsar (1998)As: Julie Anker-Hansen
Episode Cast Credits 

Hotel cæsar (1998) 
  Season 28, Episode 60 28x60: (Aug/24/2011) As Julie Anker-Hansen 
  Season 28, Episode 59 28x59: (Aug/23/2011) As Julie Anker-Hansen 
  Season 28, Episode 50 28x50: (Jun/20/2011) As Julie Anker-Hansen 
  Season 28, Episode 49 28x49: (Jun/16/2011) As Julie Anker-Hansen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elin Sogn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..