Login or register  
TV

Samantha Noble


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Noble
Birth Name: Samantha C. Noble
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Samantha Noble




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fringe (2008) 
  Brave New World (1) 04x21: (May/04/2012) As Dr. Benlo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Noble Quotes

No quotes added for this person