Login or register  
TV

Blossom Seeley


Mostly Credited As: Blossom Seeley
Birth Name: Minnie Guyer
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1891 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: April 17, 1974
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in New York City, New York

Blossom Seeley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Gary Lewis & The Playboys, Alan King 19x24: (Feb/27/1966) As Herself 
  Jimmy Dean, Art Carney 15x08: (Nov/05/1961) As Herself 
  Shari Lewis, Spike Jones 14x20: (Feb/26/1961) As Herself 
  Rowan and Martin, Jean Carroll 13x43: (Jul/24/1960) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blossom Seeley Quotes

No quotes added for this person