Login or register  
TV

Julie Wilson (2)

Mostly Credited As: Julie Wilson (2)
Birth Name: Julie May Wilson
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1924 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska

Julie Wilson (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  The Lettermen, Mickey Mantle 15x39: (Jun/10/1962) As Herself 
  Smith and Dale, The First Percussion Sextet 14x26: (Apr/09/1961) As Herself 
  Rowan and Martin, Red Buttons 13x41: (Jul/10/1960) As Herself 
  James Cagney, Robert Montgomery 13x33: (May/15/1960) As Herself 

Kraft Television Theatre (1947) (1947) 
  Come to Me 11x10: (Dec/04/1957) As guest star 

The Milton Berle Show (1948) 
  Season 1, Episode 34 01x34: (Jan/25/1949) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Wilson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..