Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joseph Santley


Mostly Credited As: Joseph Santley
Birth Name: Joseph Mansfield
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1889 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Date Of Death: August 08, 1971





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hey Mulligan (1954)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Santley Quotes

No quotes added for this person