Login or register  
TV

Bart Conner

Mostly Credited As: Bart Conner
Birth Name: Bart Wayne Conner
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Bart Conner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
MDA Show of Strength Telethon (2013)As: Himself (Presenter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Extreme Weight Loss (2011) 
  Georgeanna 04x08: (Jul/22/2014) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Trisha's Southern Kitchen (2012) 
  Gold Medal Meals 04x13: (Mar/01/2014) As Himself 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  Oprah Salutes Superstar Olympians 02x01: (Jul/22/2012) As Himself 

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  Worlds Apart 02x20: (May/23/2011) As Himself 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1979 01x10: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1978 01x09: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1976 01x07: (Jul/13/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1972 01x03: (Jun/11/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Gymnasts: Little Girls, Big Dreams 09x08: (Aug/08/2004) As Himself 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  The Gymnasts 07x10: (Dec/01/1984) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  One Fresh Batch of Lemonade (2) 01x07: (Oct/31/1984) As Richie Halberstrom, [Special Guest Stars]
  One Fresh Batch of Lemonade (1) 01x06: (Oct/24/1984) As Richie Halberstrom, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bart Conner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..