Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Camille Bennett


Mostly Credited As: Camille Bennett
Birth Name: Cynthia Camille Bennett
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Camille Bennett




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Noshing and Moshing 01x18: (Oct/17/2000) As Cheerleader, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camille Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person