Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erica Rivera


Mostly Credited As: Erica Rivera
Birth Name: Erica Flor Rivera
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Gettin' Outta Dodge 03x15: (Apr/08/2005) As Bianca 
  Boyz 'N Commotion 03x14: (Mar/11/2005) As Bianca 

The Proud Family (2001) 
  The Good, The Bad and the Ugly 03x05: (Dec/05/2003) As Agatha Ordinario 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erica Rivera Quotes

No quotes added for this person