Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chat Silayan


Mostly Credited As: Chat Silayan
Sometimes Credited As: Chat Silayan-Bailon

Birth Name: Maria Rosario Rivera Silayan
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1959 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Date Of Death: April 23, 2006
Cause Of Death: Colon cancer in Quezon City, Philippines

Chat Silayan




TV Appearances

Esperanza (1997)As: Ester
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chat Silayan Quotes

No quotes added for this person