Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rosa Rosal


Mostly Credited As: Rosa Rosal
Birth Name: Florence Lansang Danon
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1931 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines

Rosa Rosal




TV Appearances

Esperanza (1997)As: Consuelo
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rosa Rosal Quotes

No quotes added for this person