Login or register  
TV

Mike Darrow


Mostly Credited As: Mike Darrow
Sometimes Credited As: Mike Darow

Birth Name: Michael Darrow
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1933 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Date Of Death: December 07, 1996
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause





TV Appearances

Dream House (US) (1968)As: Host (1968-1970)
A Go Go '66 (1966)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Darrow Quotes

No quotes added for this person