Login or register  
TV

Shayne Lamas

Mostly Credited As: Shayne Lamas
Sometimes Credited As: Shayne Michelle Lamas

Birth Name: Shayne Dahl Lamas
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California

Shayne Lamas



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Leave It To Lamas (2009)As: Herself
The Bachelor (2002)As: Herself (S12 - Bachelorette - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Couples Therapy (2012) 
  Season 2 Finale 02x10: (Nov/28/2012) As Herself 
  Final Confrontations 02x09: (Nov/21/2012) As Herself 
  Putting Love To The Test 02x08: (Nov/14/2012) As Herself 
  Dourtney's Aftermath 02x07: (Nov/07/2012) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Malcolm Jamal-Warner; Shayne Lamas; Lorenzo Lamas 03x21: (Oct/05/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shayne Lamas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...