Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Paulhus


Mostly Credited As: Bob Paulhus
Birth Name: Robert Edward Paulhus Jr.
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redlands, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Bob Paulhus




TV Appearances

The Mole (US) (2001)As: Himself - 1st Executed (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Paulhus Quotes

No quotes added for this person