Login or register  
TV

Aafke Van Der Meij


Mostly Credited As: Aafke Van Der Meij
Sometimes Credited As: Aafke van der Mey

Birth Name: Aafke Henriƫtte van der Meij
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Aafke Van Der Meij




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Unit 13 (1996) 
  Infiltratie 03x06: (Nov/28/1998) As Dominique Verdel 
  Misleid 03x03: (Nov/07/1998) As Dominique Verdel 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Kind van de rekening 02x09: (Apr/01/1995) As Mrs. Zandwijk 

Diamant (1993) 
  Season 2, Episode 12 02x12: (1994) As Women trader 

Flodder (1993) 
  Verkiezingen 01x03: (Oct/21/1993) As Questioner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aafke Van Der Meij Quotes

No quotes added for this person