Login or register  
TV

Teresa Crone


Mostly Credited As: Teresa Crone
Birth Name: Teresa Ann Temple
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio

Teresa Crone




TV Appearances

Starting Over (2003)As: Herself - Graduate (S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Teresa Crone Quotes

No quotes added for this person