Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sabrina Setlur


Mostly Credited As: Sabrina Setlur
Birth Name: Jayanthi Setlur
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Frankfurt





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Schmidt & Pocher (2007) 
  Episode #1.4 01x04: (Nov/15/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sabrina Setlur Quotes

No quotes added for this person