Login or register  
TV

David Rapaport

Mostly Credited As: David Rapaport
Birth Name: David H. Rapaport
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

David Rapaport



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Masters of Horror (2005)• Casting
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008)• Casting
Fear Itself (2008)• Casting
My Generation (2010) (2010)• Casting
Wonder Woman (2011) (2011)• Casting
Arrow (2012)• Casting
The Tomorrow People (US) (2013)• Casting
The Flash (2014)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Rapaport Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..