Login or register  
TV

Jesse Cooper

Mostly Credited As: Jesse Cooper
Birth Name: Jesse Ryan Cooper
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fear Itself (2008)• Third Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Cooper Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..