Login or register  
TV

Lisa Forbes

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Forbes
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Forbes
Date Of Birth: 1982
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Olathe, Kansas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Lisa Forbes



TV Appearances

The Bachelor (2002)As: Herself (S08 - Bachelorette)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Forbes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..