Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Coen Van Vrijberghe De Coningh


Mostly Credited As: Coen Van Vrijberghe De Coningh
Birth Name: Coenraad Lodewijk Dirk van Vrijberghe de Co
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1950 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: November 15, 1997
Cause Of Death: Heart attack





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flodder (1993)As: Johnnie Flodder
Episode Cast Credits 

Flodder (1993) 
  De hondlanger 03x06: (Nov/05/1995) Voiced  Whisky 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Ramen lappen 02x08: (Nov/18/1993) As Broker 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jan/12/1993) As Harry Govers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Coen Van Vrijberghe De Coningh Quotes

No quotes added for this person