Login or register  
TV

Jay Silverheels, Jr.


Mostly Credited As: Jay Silverheels, Jr.
Birth Name: Jay A. Silverheels
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Kid Power (1972)As: Rocky -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Silverheels, Jr. Quotes

No quotes added for this person