Login or register  
TV

Eb Lottimer


Mostly Credited As: Eb Lottimer
Birth Name: Edmund Lottimer
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Richmond, Virginia

Eb Lottimer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Longmire (2012) 
  8 Seconds 01x07: (Jul/15/2012) As Chris Sublette, [Co-Guest Stars]

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Duplicate Bridge 02x07: (Jun/07/2009) As Defense Attorney, [Co-Guest Stars]

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Bloodlines 02x08: (Nov/26/1989) As Young Woody, [Featuring]

The Colbys (1985) 
  Double Jeopardy 01x20: (Apr/10/1986) As George Samuels 
  The Turning Point 01x10: (Jan/16/1986) As George 
  Moment of Truth 01x03: (Nov/28/1985) As George 
  Conspiracy of Silence 01x02: (Nov/27/1985) As George 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Matter of Passion 03x09: (Nov/26/1983) As Eddie Beal, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eb Lottimer Quotes

No quotes added for this person