Login or register  
TV

Marie Ney


Mostly Credited As: Marie Ney
Birth Name: Marie Fix
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1895 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chelsea, London, England
Date Of Death: April 11, 1981





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Inspector Maigret (1960) 
  The Old Lady 01x06: (Nov/28/1960) As Madame Besson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marie Ney Quotes

No quotes added for this person