Login or register  
TV

Al Mulock


Mostly Credited As: Al Mulock
Birth Name: Alfred Mulok Rogers
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1926 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Date Of Death: May, 1968
Cause Of Death: suicide





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Sentimental Agent (1963) 
  A Very Desirable Plot 01x09: (Nov/23/1963) As Winsen 

Inspector Maigret (1960) 
  The Golden Fleece 02x07: (Dec/04/1961) As Gassin 

International Detective (1959) 
  The Whitley Case 01x06: (Jan/30/1960) As Fred Clinton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Mulock Quotes

No quotes added for this person