Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Albertino


Mostly Credited As: Albertino
Birth Name: Alberto Di Molfetta
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Paderno Dugnano, Milan

Albertino




TV Appearances

Quelli che... il calcio (1993)As: Himself (2007 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Albertino Quotes

No quotes added for this person