Login or register  
TV

Barbara Schnitzler


Mostly Credited As: Barbara Schnitzler
Birth Name: BarbaraF Schnitzler
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: East Berlin, East Germany
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Leipzig (2001) 
  Gefangen, Teil 2 10x24: (Jan/14/2011) As Doris Berger 
  Gefangen 10x23: (Jan/07/2011) As Doris Berger 
  L├╝gen und Geheimnisse 06x14: (Nov/17/2006) As Vera Schrader 

Tatort (1970) 
  Verdammt 39x02: (Jan/27/2008) As Katharina Keller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barbara Schnitzler Quotes

No quotes added for this person