Login or register  
TV

Sidney Greenbush


Mostly Credited As: Sidney Greenbush
Birth Name: Sidney Robin Danae Greenbush
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Sidney Greenbush




TV Appearances

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974)As: Carrie Ingalls (S01-S08)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sidney Greenbush Quotes

No quotes added for this person