Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristi Russell


Mostly Credited As: Kristi Russell
Sometimes Credited As: Kristi Borgeous
Kristin Maria Borges

Birth Name: Kristin Marie Russell
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Canton, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kristi Russell




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


When Women Rule The World (2008)• Casting (Producer)
America's Toughest Jobs (2008)• Producer (Casting)
This Is Why You're Single (2008)• Supervising Casting Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristi Russell Quotes

No quotes added for this person