Login or register  
TV

Jason Eskin


Mostly Credited As: Jason Eskin
Birth Name: Jason Marc Eskin
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


When Women Rule The World (2008)• Casting (Coordinator)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Eskin Quotes

No quotes added for this person