Login or register  
TV

Bernadette Nolan

Mostly Credited As: Bernadette Nolan
Birth Name: Bernadette Therese Nolan
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The All Star Talent Show (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/08/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bernadette Nolan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...