Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stedman Pearson


Mostly Credited As: Stedman Pearson
Birth Name: Stedman Pearson Jnr.
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Romford, Essex, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Stedman Pearson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Scissorhands (2006)As: Himself (Series 3)
Episode Cast Credits 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Stacey Solomon, Ella Eyre, Harrison Koisser, Seann Walsh 28x02: (Oct/06/2014) As Himself (Identity Parade) 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 6, Episode 1 06x01: (Dec/28/2013) As Himself 

The All Star Talent Show (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/08/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stedman Pearson Quotes

No quotes added for this person