Login or register  
TV

Kim Myles

Mostly Credited As: Kim Myles
Birth Name: Kimberly Myles
Date Of Birth: 1973
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York City, New York

Kim Myles



TV Appearances

Main cast 
HGTV Star (2006)As: Herself (Contestant - S02 - Winner)
Endless Yard Sale (2002)As: Herself (Host - 2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

HGTV $250,000 Challenge (2009) 
  What's Below a Novice? 01x01: (May/31/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Myles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..