Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Joyce


Mostly Credited As: James Joyce
Birth Name: James Campbell Joyce
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1920 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio
Date Of Death: May 17, 1974





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Here's Lucy (1968) 
  Milton Berle is the Life of the Party 06x19: (Feb/11/1974) As Bill McCormick 

My Favorite Martian (1963) 
  My Uncle the Folk Singer 02x07: (Nov/08/1964) As Folk Singer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Joyce Quotes

No quotes added for this person