Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Judge Cristina Perez


Mostly Credited As: Judge Cristina Perez
Birth Name: Cristina Pérez
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Justice for All with Judge Cristina Pérez (2012)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Court Shows 03x130: (Apr/22/2008) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Lukas Haas, Donny Osmond, Judge Cristina Pérez 01x69: (Apr/26/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judge Cristina Perez Quotes

No quotes added for this person