Login or register  
TV

Crystle Stewart


Mostly Credited As: Crystle Stewart
Birth Name: Crystle Danae Stewart
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Crystle Stewart




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tyler Perry's For Better Or Worse (2011)As: Leslie
Miss USA (1965)As: Herself (Miss USA 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Exes (2011) 
  Nothing in Common 03x13: (Jan/01/2014) As Donna 

Miss Universe (1960) 
  The 57th Annual Miss Universe Pageant 01x49: (Jul/13/2008) As Herself (Contestant, USA) 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10853 43x160: (Jun/20/2008) As Herself 

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Heidi and Spencer / Miss USA 2008 03x135: (Apr/29/2008) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Miss U.S.A.; American Idol Castoff 26x161: (Apr/14/2008) As Herself 

Miss USA (1965) 
  The 57th Annual Miss USA Pageant 01x44: (Apr/11/2008) As Herself (Winner, Miss USA 2008) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crystle Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person