Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wayne Osmond


Mostly Credited As: Wayne Osmond
Birth Name: Melvin Wayne Osmond
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ogden, Utah
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Osmonds (1972)As: Himself -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah (1986) 
  Over 100 Osmonds Reunite on Our Stage! 22x45: (Nov/09/2007) As Himself 

The Andy Williams Show (1962) (1962) 
  Joey Heatherton / Lena Horne 05x11: (Nov/20/1966) As Himself 

Bob Hope Presents The Chrysler Theatre (1963) 
  The Seven Little Foys 01x15: (Jan/24/1964) As Charley Foy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wayne Osmond Quotes

No quotes added for this person