Login or register  
TV

A.E.W. Mason

Mostly Credited As: A.E.W. Mason
Birth Name: Alfred Edward Woodley Mason
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1865 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Everleigh, Dulwich, London, England
Date Of Death: November 22, 1948

A.E.W. Mason



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Crystal Trench 05x02 Oct/04/1959 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.E.W. Mason Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..