Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Irv Gotti


Mostly Credited As: Irv Gotti
Birth Name: Irving Domingo Lorenzo Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollis, Queens, New York City, New York

Irv Gotti




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gotti's Way (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

From G's to Gents (2008) 
  Assessing Your Business Savvy 01x04: (Aug/05/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irv Gotti Quotes

No quotes added for this person